HOME PAGE

botton

RETURN HOME

STORIA 2007


Storia 1997-

Storia-1998

Storia 1999-

Storia -2000

Storia-2001

Storia 2002

Storia 2003

Storia 2005

Storia 2006

UOMO INDOOR 2007

SETTORE BEACH TENNIS- 2007
CIRCUITO BEACH TENNIS -ESTATE

DOPPIO -UOMINI- A + B
BAGNO- NELLO
MARINA-RA- 9-04-07
COPPIE UOMINI- 64
25-P- Mingozzi- Barrbieri Picio
15-P- Antonini-Riki terribilik
12-P- Bartolini Ghetti Giorgio
12-P- Mattei-Massimo-Lenzi Alessandro
10-P-Mariotti- Barbieri-Peo
10-P- Benamati- Marconi
9-P- Signorini-Ghirelli
8-P- Viarani- Taroni
8-P- Frontali-Nicolas-Carnicelli-Alex
7-P- Ruffilli-Fabrizio-Paganini
6-P- Gattamorta-Scimia
5-P- Spunto- Bubani
5-P- Numerati-Orlandi
4-P- Donati-Dodo-Pirini
3-P- Tomesani-Michelini
2-P-Dall'Osso- Bertondini Alberto
2-P- Nonnato-Saviotti

DOPPIO -UOMINI- A + B
BAGNO- NELLO
MARINA-RA- 15-04-07
COPPIE UOMINI- 32
25-P- Mingozzi- Barrbieri Picio
15-P- Antonini- Marconi
12-P- Benamati- Marighella
12-P- Pieri-Viarani
10-P- Bonaccorsi-Massari
10-P- Montanari-Casali
9-P- Chirico-Palumbo
8-P- Donati-Dodo-Pirini
8-P- Signorini-Godio
7-P- Gattamorta-Scimia
6-P- De Vito-Baggioni
5-P- Nonnato-Mercatali
5-P- Tomesani-Paradisi
4-P- Baruzzi-Caminati
3-P- Bartolini-Vecchi
2-P-Nati-Franzoso
2-P- Roveran-Savoia

DOPPIO -UOMINI- A + B
BAGNO- NELLO
MARINA-RA- 22-04-07
COPPIE UOMINI- 32
25-P- Bartolini-Ghetti
15-P- Marighella-Montanari
12-P- Turchetti -Barrbieri Picio
12-P- Mattei-Lenzi
10-P-Catalano-Benini
10-P-Mazzotti-Ciani
9-P- Chirico-Barbieri peo
9-P- Taroni-Viarani
8-P- Azzolini-Granone
7-P- Benamati- Marconi
6-P- Signorini-Ghirelli
5-P- Guardigli-Palumbo
5-P- Bonaccorsi-Zaghini

STILE LIBERO + TORAKIKI 29.04.07
LIDO DI CLASSE- DOPPIO UOMO

GHETTI GIORGIO - BARTOLINI MARZIO-25
ANTONINI MASSIMILIANO - DONATI AROLDO-15
BARBIERI MATTEO - MARIOTTI MICHELE-12
VIARANI FABIO - PIERI MARCO-12

VISANI FAUSTO - SAMORE' MARCO-10
ZOLI ANDREA - BERTACCINI MATTEO-9
RUFFILLI FABRIZIO - AMADEI ANDREA-8
ANDREANI DANILO - CAPPELLI FLAVIO-8
CASADEI VALERIO - BARAGNOLI VALERIO-7
VALLI FRANCESCO - FALCINI FABIO-6
PARADISI MATTEO - TOMESANI MICHAEL-5
PINI GIANCARLO - ZECCHINI ALBERTO-5
PIRETTI ALESSANDRO - RUFFILLI  FLAVIO-4
AGATENSI MICHELE - RAGAZZINI MANUEL-3
PASCUCCI GIANGALEAZZO - SENNI PIERPAOLO-2
RONDONI PATRICK - LAZZARINI MARCO-2
NATI LUCA - LUCCHI SAMUELE-2
CASADEI FABIO - PANZAVOLTA ENRICO-2
SALVIGNI LUCA - ROSATI MIRKO-1
CROCIATI ROBERTO - BENINI GABRIELE-1
BARUZZI VALERIO - CAMINATI ALEX-1
CASADEI MIRKO - BONARROTI LUCA-1
BENINI FRANCESCO - RIDOLFI FILIPPO-1
FANTINI RICCARDO - FALCINI ANDREA-1
ONORI MARCO - ONORI ALESSANDRO-1
SAVOIA - ROVERAN-1
MANTOVANI ANDREA - MANTOVANI LORENZO-1
BURNACCO MATTIA -  MARGOTTI PAOLO-1
FLAMIGHI ALESSADRO - PALMIZI ANTONIO-1
BERNI SIMONE - FIORENTINO ALESSANDRO-1
ROSSI ENRICO - FREGNANI CRISTIANO-1
FANTINI STEFANO - FABBRI ANDREA-1
FARABEGOLI ADAMO - BONOMI MAURO-1                                            
PEDULLI FLORIANO - BRANDOLINI LUCA-1             
BISERNA ANDREA - BISERNA ALESSANDRO-1
GUNELLI GIANLUCA - RIDOLFI GIACOMO-1
VADA PINO - CATALANI ROBERTO-1
BIANCHI-MICHELE-OTTARDI PAOLO-1
ANTOLINI CRISTIAN - ANGELI RICCARDO-1
DAL POZZO LUCA - FIAMMENGHI FILIPPO-1
OGNIBENE GABRIO - NANNI LUCA-1
AGATENSI ALESSANDRO - ENIO RICCI-1
VENTURI STEFANO - ADAMI STEFANO-1
ZOLI CARLO - NANNI STEFANO-1
SIBONI OMERO - CARLETTI GIANNI-1
BARBIERI NICOLA - TRONCONI ANDREA-1
CASADEI MIRKO - FIUMICELLI MARCO-1
CAPPELLI GIANPIETRO - CAPPELLI NICOLA-1
VESPIGNANI ANNUNZIO - RABITTI GIORGIO-1
FLAMIGHI DANIELE - RABITTI GIULIANO-1

LIDO DI CLASSE-6-5-07
DOPPIO OPEN
BARTOLINI MARZIO - GHETTI GIORGIO-25
MARCONI -MONTANARI MARCO-15
BARBIERI MATTEO - VIARANI FABIO-12
PIRINI ENRICO - DONATI AROLDO-12

SIBONI RICCARDO - BARAGHINI ELVIS-10
FANTINI RICCARDO - FABBRI ANDREA-9
RUFFILLI FABRIZIO - AMADEI ANDREA-8
VISANI FAUSTO - SAMORE' MARCO-8
ANDREANI DANILO - VINCENZI DANIELE-7
BISERNA ANDREA - VICCHI ENRICO-6
CAMINATI ALEX - BARUZZI VALERIO-5
TOMESANI MICHAEL - PIVELLO PAOLO-5
ANTOLINI CRISTIAN - ANGELI RICCARDO-4
TESTI MIRKO - TORRONI MIRKO-3
NATI LUCA - FELLINI FILIPPO-2
RENZI ROBERTO - FABBRI ANGELO-2
NANNI ROBERTO - GATTAMORTA ROBERTO-2
AMBONI CLAUDIO - AMADUCCI LUCA-2
AGATENSI MICHELE - RAGAZZINI MANUEL-2
MARGOTTI PAOLO - RIDOLFI FILIPPO-2
CINOTTI LAURO - MARCHETTI ARIDE-1
OGNIBENE GABRIO - FANTINI STEFANO-1
BIANCHI MASSIMO - BASSENGHI MORENO-1
CASADEI MIRKO - BONARROTI LUCA-1
POLETTI LUCA - LUNGHERINI MATTEO-1
CASADEI FABIO - VALLI FRANCESCO-1
VENTURELLI PIETRO - VENTURELLI AMEDEO-1
BALDI LUCA - GREGGI GIANCARLO-1
OMICCIOLI SIMONE - MONTINARO SIMONE-1
PIOVACCARI ALESSANDRO - AGOSTINI MATTEO-1
BARBIERI JACOPO - FAGNOCCHI NICOLAS-1
CASADIO ENRICO - BIAGIOTTI MANUEL-1
FIAMMENGHI FILIPPO - GIGLIOLI FILIPPO-1
SAVOIA ELIA - MESCE ANDREA-1
SAPUTO DAVIDE - MARCHI VALERIO-1
MONTANARI MATTEO - BERTAZZOLI IGOR-1 

MARINA ROMEA -BAGNO MARISA
-12-5-07
OVER 70
Bertondini-Taroni-25
Mazzotti-Pieri-15
Paolettoni-Fredi-12
Turchetti-Babini-bab-12

Morolli-Domenichelli-10
Signorini-Ghirelli-9
Baruzzi-Savini-8
Bertrand Coulet-Buratti-8
Torricelli-Bassi-7
Maestri-Morara-6

MARINA RAVENNA -BAGNO AREA 78
-13-5-07 OPEN
Marighella-Mingozzi- 25
Ghetti-Bartolini- 15
Catalano-Benini-12
Chirico-Mattei--12

Lenzi-Ghirelli-10
Taroni-Viarani--9
Signorini-Godio-8
Turchetti-Barbieri Picio-8

SETTORE BEACH TENNIS- 2007

CIRCUITO BEACH TENNIS ESTATE
PER SINGOLO ATLETA- A+B

SEGNALARE ERRORI

Bartolini -Marzio-102-p
Ghetti Giorgio-102-P-
Mingozzi- Alex-75-P-
Barbieri Picio-70-P-
Viarani- Fabio- 62-p
Montanari- Marco-giaguaro-52
Marighella-Matteo52-P-
Taroni-Davide-50-P-
Marconi- Michele- 47-P-

Antonini-Massimiliano-45-p
Barbieri-Peo-43-P-
Pieri Marco-P-41
Donati-Dodo-39-p

Mattei-Massimo- 36-p
Lenzi Alessandro-34-P-

Signorini-Edy- 31-p

Chirico-30-P-
Benamati- Alessandro-29-p
Bertondini Alberto-27-P-
Mazzotti-Michele-P-27

Ghirelli- 25
Pirini-Caracas-24-P-
Mariotti- Michele-p-22
Godio-16-P-

Bonaccorsi-15-P-

Riki terribilik-15-P-
Turchetti - 24-P-

Palumbo-14-P-
Gattamorta- Maurizio-13-p
Scimia Domenico--13-P-
Catalano-12
Paolettoni-12
Fredi-12
Babini-bab-12

Benini-12

Massari-10-P-
Casali-10-P-
Ciani-10-P-
Tomesani-8-p
Frontali-Nicolas-8-p
Turchetti--8
Azzolini-8-P-
Granone-8-P-
Carnicelli-Alex-8-P-
Ruffilli-Fabrizio-7-p
Nonnato-7-p
Paganini- Claudio-7-P-
Munerati-Fabio-6-p
De Vito-6-P-
Baggioni -6-P-
Spunto- 5-p
Guardigli-5-P-
Paradisi-5-P-
Bubani- Gino-5-P-
Orlandi-5-P-
Mercatali-5-P-
Zaghini-5-P-
Baruzzi-4-P-
Caminati-4-P-
Bartolini-3-P-
Vecchi-3-P-
Michelini-3-P-

Dall'Osso- Andrea-2-p
Saviotti-2-P-

Bonetti Andrea-P-2
Dall'Osso Marco-P-2
Billo-p2-
Minguzzi-Enrico-2
Trubia-Antonio-2
Palumbo-Federico-P-2
Pattuelli- 2
Amadori-Stefano-P-2
Chierici-Andrea--2
Nati-2-P-
Franzoso-2-P-
Roveran-2-P-
Savoia-2-P-

SETTORE BEACH TENNIS- 2006-2007
CIRCUITO BEACH TENNIS INDOOR

DOPPIO DONNE-FERRARA - 29-10-2006
Pasello elisa-Volta Antonella- 25
Rossi-bacchetta- 15
Vaccarella Irene-Azzi/- 12
Bertelli claudia-Montesi Leda- 12
Tarroni Nadia-Conti/- 11
Vaccarella barbara-Girotti Chiara/10
Legnani-Corradini/-9
Grandi Federica-Paolatti-9
Fabbri-Pedalino/-8
Azzi Alessandra-Fogli Eleonora/-7
Danieli-Matteucci/-6
Mencarelli-Bariani Paola-6

DOPPIO FEMMINILE Forli-05-11-06
Bonadonna Simona-Rossi Federica 25
Bruschi Franca-Bacchetta Federica 15
Del Duca Elena-Bigucci Tiziana 12
Caldironi Lucia-Pirazzini Patrizia 12
Cappelli Elisa-Magnani Lorenza 10
Fabbri Stefania-Podesta’ Laura 09
Spazzoli Giulia-Gasperoni Giulia 08
Rastelli Serena-Moretti Marina 08
Briccolani Elisa-Manzoni Lidia 07
Fabbri Cinzia-Fetti Sara 06
Argolini Niada-Sammaritani Monica 05

FORLI-DOPPIO MISTO 19-11-06
Montanari Marco-Bonadonna Simona 25
Catalano Matteo-Bacchetta Federica 15
Pregnolato Federico-Spazzoli Giulia 12
Bianchi Luigi-Fregni Laura 12
Zaghini Andrea-Fabbri Cinzia 10
Barattoni Alessandro-Del Duca Elena 09
Casadei Giorgio-Moretti Marina 08
Farnedi Flavio-Gilardi Giorgia 08
Grilli Federica-Contarini Raffaele 07
Antolini Cristian-Marconi Barbara 06
Di Lello Cristian-Rambaldi Cinzia 05
Cavallari Giorgio-Gualandra Lucia 04
Di Rienzo Fabio-Ruffilli Carlotta 03

FERRARA-26-11-06
BERTELLI CLAUDIA-BERTELLI-LICIA -25
VACCARELLA Barbara-SERVIDORI Stefania -15
PASELLO ELISA-ANTONELLA VOLTA -12
FOGLI ELEONORA-GRANDI FEDERICA -12
PEDALINO-FABBRI -10
PAOLATTI-MIGLIARI -9
AZZI ALESSANDRA-BERTELLI ROSI -8
RAVANI ERIKA-ROMAGNOLI ELISA -8
DIOMATTARIS COSTANZA- 7
GIROLIMETTO SARA -6
GIUGLIANI-SFRISI -5

FORLI-CAMPIONATI-ITALIANI-INDOOR-
DOPPIO FEMMINILE 03-12-06

Bonadonna Simona - Rossi Fererica 75
Pirazzini Patrizia – Bruschi Franca 45
Fabbri Stefania – Podesta’ Laura 36
Bacchetta Federica – Caldironi Lucia 36
Bigucci Elena – Del Duca Elena 30
Fabbri Cinzia – Gualandra Lucia 27
Gasperoni Giulia – Spazzoli Giulia 24
Cappelli Elisa – Valdinocci Valentina 24
Nati Laura – Rinaldini Katia 21

FERRARA - 10-12-06
VACCARELLA BARBARA-SERVIDORI STEFANIA -25
MONTESI LEDA-BERTELLI CLAUDIA -15
MANDINI SIMONA- DI GRAVINA FRANCESCA -12
PAOLATTI-GIROLIMETTO SARA -12
AZZI ALESSANDRA-BARIANI PAOLA -10
FOGLI ELEONORA-STRAZZARI CHIARA -9
DIOMATTARIS COSTANZA-MONTANAR-8
PEDALINO MENCARELLI -8
SAIEVA-CONTI -7

DOPPIO FEMMINILE -FORLI- 17-12-06
Pirazzini Patrizia-Bruschi Franca 50
Fabbri Stefania-Podesta’ Laura 30
Cappelli Elisa-Valdinocci Valentina 24
Fabbri Cinzia-Setti Sara 24
Del Duca Elena-Gherardi Ileana 20
Nati Laura-Segoni Cristina 18
Moressa Alessandra-Ghinami Daniela 16

FERRARA- 7-1-07
BRUSCHI- PIRAZZINI -25
MONTESI- BERTELLI -15
SPAZZOLI- TRAMONTANI -12
BERTELLI-BERTELLI -12
VACCARELLA- PASELLO -10
STRAZZARI- GIROTTI -9
MANDINI- DI GRAVINA -8
AZZI- PAOLATTI -8
GIROLIMETTO- DIOMATTARIS -7
MIGLIARI- MASNADA -6
GRANDI- GROCCO -5
BARIANI- PEDALINO -5

FERRARA- 11-2-07 DOPPIO MISTO
CATALANO Matteo- BACCHETTA Federica
CASALI- SPAZZOLI
BERTELLI Licia- BENINI Raffaele
SERVIDORI Stefania- BRUNI Daniele
MONTANARI- BONADONNA Simona
MINGOZZI Jody- ROSSI Federica
BERTELLI Claudia- CASELLI
DEL DUCA federica- BARATTONI

 SERIE B
GHERARDI Ileana- MAGRI
BENINI Attilio- BERTELLI Rosi
FACCINI davide- MANDINI simona
MILANI eros- FOGLI eleonora
PAOLATTI federica- BULZONI
ORTALI- MASOTTI
MENEGATTI Filippo- GROCCO toni
GANDINI Matteo- RAMBALDI Cinzia
BARAVELLI- FERRI
TOMMASI Marcello- AZZI Alessandra
MUNERATI Alessio- BARRI
DE BIAGGI Matteo- MENEGATTI Chiara

'' 3 TAPPA '' DOPPIO MISTO 18.03.07
Circolo Tennis M.A.F. di Bellaria

Montanari Marco - Bacchetta Federica 25
Lucchi Samuele - Cappelli Elisa 15
Casali Raffaele - Spazzoli Giulia 12
Pregnolato Federico - Gasperoni Giulia 12
Renzi Roberto - Del Sal Marta 10
Mercatali Andrea - Gherardi Ileana 09
Contarini Raffaele - Grilli Federica 08
Godio Matteo - Gorrini Monia 08
Raggini Antony - Bianchi Ilaria 07

SETTORE BEACH TENNIS- 2007

CIRCUITO BEACH TENNIS INDOOR

PER SINGOLO ATLETA-
Bonadonna Simona-125
Rossi Federica 115
Bruschi Franca- 110
Pirazzini Patrizia 107
Bacchetta Federica 81
Fabbri Stefania- 75
Podesta’ Laura -75
Del Duca Elena- 71
Fabbri Cinzia 67
Cappelli Elisa- 58
Bigucci Tiziana 54
Valdinocci Valentina 49
Caldironi Lucia- 48
Spazzoli Giulia- 44
Nati Laura – 39
Gasperoni Giulia 32
Gualandra Lucia 31
Pasello Elisa-25
Volta Antonella- 25
Setti Sara 24
Rinaldini Katia 21
Gherardi Ileana 20
Segoni Cristina 18
Moretti Marina 16
Moressa Alessandra-16
Ghinami Daniela 16
Fregni Laura 12
Vaccarella Irene-12
Azzi/- 12
Bertelli Claudia-12
Montesi Leda- 12
Tarroni Nadia-11
Conti/- 11
Magnani Lorenza 10
Vaccarella Barbara-10
Girotti Chiara/10
Legnani-9
Corradini/-9
Grandi Federica-9
Paolatti-9
Fabbri- 8
Pedalino/-8

Gilardi Giorgia 08
Rastelli Serena- 8
Grilli Federica-7
Manzoni Lidia 07
Briccolani Elisa-7
Manzoni Lidia 07
Azzi Alessandra-7
Fogli Eleonora/-7
Danieli-6
Matteucci/-6
Mencarelli-6
Bariani Paola-6

Marconi Barbara 06
Fetti Sara 06
Argolini Niada-5
Sammaritani Monica 05
Rambaldi Cinzia 05
Ruffilli Carlotta 03
Montaguti Davide 03

bacchettapirazzinicaldironisponsor

PIRAZZINI- PATRIZIA -CALDIRONI -LUCIA

GAMBI- PIRAZZINI CON LO SPONSOR DELLA GARA

bacchettarossibruschibonadonna
cappelligasperonispazzoli

BACCHETTA- ROSSI-BRUSCHI-BUONADONNA

CAPPELLI-GASPERONI- SPAZZOLI

delducabigucci

DEL DUCA - BIGUCCI

fabbripodestadirimini

FABBRI- PODESTA'

riccionewoman

RICCIONE- RIMINI UBER HALLES