HOME PAGE

botton

RETURN HOME


STORIA 2007

SETTORE BEACH TENNIS- 2007
CIRCUITO BEACH TENNIS -ESTATE

DOPPIO -UOMINI- A + B
BAGNO- NELLO
MARINA-RA- 9-04-07
COPPIE UOMINI- 64
25-P- Mingozzi- Barrbieri Picio
15-P- Antonini-Riki terribilik
12-P- Bartolini Ghetti Giorgio
12-P- Mattei-Massimo-Lenzi Alessandro
10-P-Mariotti- Barbieri-Peo
10-P- Benamati- Marconi
9-P- Signorini-Ghirelli
8-P- Viarani- Taroni
8-P- Frontali-Nicolas-Carnicelli-Alex
7-P- Ruffilli-Fabrizio-Paganini
6-P- Gattamorta-Scimia
5-P- Spunto- Bubani
5-P- Numerati-Orlandi
4-P- Donati-Dodo-Pirini
3-P- Tomesani-Michelini
2-P-Dall'Osso- Bertondini Alberto
2-P- Nonnato-Saviotti

DOPPIO -UOMINI- A + B
BAGNO- NELLO
MARINA-RA- 15-04-07
COPPIE UOMINI- 32
25-P- Mingozzi- Barrbieri Picio
15-P- Antonini- Marconi
12-P- Benamati- Marighella
12-P- Pieri-Viarani
10-P- Bonaccorsi-Massari
10-P- Montanari-Casali
9-P- Chirico-Palumbo
8-P- Donati-Dodo-Pirini
8-P- Signorini-Godio
7-P- Gattamorta-Scimia
6-P- De Vito-Baggioni
5-P- Nonnato-Mercatali
5-P- Tomesani-Paradisi
4-P- Baruzzi-Caminati
3-P- Bartolini-Vecchi
2-P-Nati-Franzoso
2-P- Roveran-Savoia

DOPPIO -UOMINI- A + B
BAGNO- NELLO
MARINA-RA- 22-04-07
COPPIE UOMINI- 32
25-P- Bartolini-Ghetti
15-P- Marighella-Montanari
12-P- Turchetti -Barrbieri Picio
12-P- Mattei-Lenzi
10-P-Catalano-Benini
10-P-Mazzotti-Ciani
9-P- Chirico-Barbieri peo
9-P- Taroni-Viarani
8-P- Azzolini-Granone
7-P- Benamati- Marconi
6-P- Signorini-Ghirelli
5-P- Guardigli-Palumbo
5-P- Bonaccorsi-Zaghini

STILE LIBERO + TORAKIKI 29.04.07
LIDO DI CLASSE- DOPPIO UOMO

GHETTI GIORGIO - BARTOLINI MARZIO-25
ANTONINI MASSIMILIANO - DONATI AROLDO-15
BARBIERI MATTEO - MARIOTTI MICHELE-12
VIARANI FABIO - PIERI MARCO-12

VISANI FAUSTO - SAMORE' MARCO-10
ZOLI ANDREA - BERTACCINI MATTEO-9
RUFFILLI FABRIZIO - AMADEI ANDREA-8
ANDREANI DANILO - CAPPELLI FLAVIO-8
CASADEI VALERIO - BARAGNOLI VALERIO-7
VALLI FRANCESCO - FALCINI FABIO-6
PARADISI MATTEO - TOMESANI MICHAEL-5
PINI GIANCARLO - ZECCHINI ALBERTO-5
PIRETTI ALESSANDRO - RUFFILLI  FLAVIO-4
AGATENSI MICHELE - RAGAZZINI MANUEL-3
PASCUCCI GIANGALEAZZO - SENNI PIERPAOLO-2
RONDONI PATRICK - LAZZARINI MARCO-2
NATI LUCA - LUCCHI SAMUELE-2
CASADEI FABIO - PANZAVOLTA ENRICO-2
SALVIGNI LUCA - ROSATI MIRKO-1
CROCIATI ROBERTO - BENINI GABRIELE-1
BARUZZI VALERIO - CAMINATI ALEX-1
CASADEI MIRKO - BONARROTI LUCA-1
BENINI FRANCESCO - RIDOLFI FILIPPO-1
FANTINI RICCARDO - FALCINI ANDREA-1
ONORI MARCO - ONORI ALESSANDRO-1
SAVOIA - ROVERAN-1
MANTOVANI ANDREA - MANTOVANI LORENZO-1
BURNACCO MATTIA -  MARGOTTI PAOLO-1
FLAMIGHI ALESSADRO - PALMIZI ANTONIO-1
BERNI SIMONE - FIORENTINO ALESSANDRO-1
ROSSI ENRICO - FREGNANI CRISTIANO-1
FANTINI STEFANO - FABBRI ANDREA-1
FARABEGOLI ADAMO - BONOMI MAURO-1                                            
PEDULLI FLORIANO - BRANDOLINI LUCA-1             
BISERNA ANDREA - BISERNA ALESSANDRO-1
GUNELLI GIANLUCA - RIDOLFI GIACOMO-1
VADA PINO - CATALANI ROBERTO-1
BIANCHI-MICHELE-OTTARDI PAOLO-1
ANTOLINI CRISTIAN - ANGELI RICCARDO-1
DAL POZZO LUCA - FIAMMENGHI FILIPPO-1
OGNIBENE GABRIO - NANNI LUCA-1
AGATENSI ALESSANDRO - ENIO RICCI-1
VENTURI STEFANO - ADAMI STEFANO-1
ZOLI CARLO - NANNI STEFANO-1
SIBONI OMERO - CARLETTI GIANNI-1
BARBIERI NICOLA - TRONCONI ANDREA-1
CASADEI MIRKO - FIUMICELLI MARCO-1
CAPPELLI GIANPIETRO - CAPPELLI NICOLA-1
VESPIGNANI ANNUNZIO - RABITTI GIORGIO-1
FLAMIGHI DANIELE - RABITTI GIULIANO-1

LIDO DI CLASSE-6-5-07
DOPPIO OPEN
BARTOLINI MARZIO - GHETTI GIORGIO-25
MARCONI -MONTANARI MARCO-15
BARBIERI MATTEO - VIARANI FABIO-12
PIRINI ENRICO - DONATI AROLDO-12

SIBONI RICCARDO - BARAGHINI ELVIS-10
FANTINI RICCARDO - FABBRI ANDREA-9
RUFFILLI FABRIZIO - AMADEI ANDREA-8
VISANI FAUSTO - SAMORE' MARCO-8
ANDREANI DANILO - VINCENZI DANIELE-7
BISERNA ANDREA - VICCHI ENRICO-6
CAMINATI ALEX - BARUZZI VALERIO-5
TOMESANI MICHAEL - PIVELLO PAOLO-5
ANTOLINI CRISTIAN - ANGELI RICCARDO-4
TESTI MIRKO - TORRONI MIRKO-3
NATI LUCA - FELLINI FILIPPO-2
RENZI ROBERTO - FABBRI ANGELO-2
NANNI ROBERTO - GATTAMORTA ROBERTO-2
AMBONI CLAUDIO - AMADUCCI LUCA-2
AGATENSI MICHELE - RAGAZZINI MANUEL-2
MARGOTTI PAOLO - RIDOLFI FILIPPO-2
CINOTTI LAURO - MARCHETTI ARIDE-1
OGNIBENE GABRIO - FANTINI STEFANO-1
BIANCHI MASSIMO - BASSENGHI MORENO-1
CASADEI MIRKO - BONARROTI LUCA-1
POLETTI LUCA - LUNGHERINI MATTEO-1
CASADEI FABIO - VALLI FRANCESCO-1
VENTURELLI PIETRO - VENTURELLI AMEDEO-1
BALDI LUCA - GREGGI GIANCARLO-1
OMICCIOLI SIMONE - MONTINARO SIMONE-1
PIOVACCARI ALESSANDRO - AGOSTINI MATTEO-1
BARBIERI JACOPO - FAGNOCCHI NICOLAS-1
CASADIO ENRICO - BIAGIOTTI MANUEL-1
FIAMMENGHI FILIPPO - GIGLIOLI FILIPPO-1
SAVOIA ELIA - MESCE ANDREA-1
SAPUTO DAVIDE - MARCHI VALERIO-1
MONTANARI MATTEO - BERTAZZOLI IGOR-1 

MARINA ROMEA -BAGNO MARISA
-12-5-07
OVER 70
Bertondini-Taroni-25
Mazzotti-Pieri-15
Paolettoni-Fredi-12
Turchetti-Babini-bab-12

Morolli-Domenichelli-10
Signorini-Ghirelli-9
Baruzzi-Savini-8
Bertrand Coulet-Buratti-8
Torricelli-Bassi-7
Maestri-Morara-6

MARINA RAVENNA -BAGNO AREA 78
-13-5-07 OPEN
Marighella-Mingozzi- 25
Ghetti-Bartolini- 15
Catalano-Benini-12
Chirico-Mattei--12

Lenzi-Ghirelli-10
Taroni-Viarani--9
Signorini-Godio-8
Turchetti-Barbieri Picio-8

SETTORE BEACH TENNIS- 2007

CIRCUITO BEACH TENNIS ESTATE
PER SINGOLO ATLETA- A+B

SEGNALARE ERRORI

Bartolini -Marzio-102-p
Ghetti Giorgio-102-P-
Mingozzi- Alex-75-P-
Barbieri Picio-70-P-
Viarani- Fabio- 62-p
Montanari- Marco-giaguaro-52
Marighella-Matteo52-P-
Taroni-Davide-50-P-
Marconi- Michele- 47-P-

Antonini-Massimiliano-45-p
Barbieri-Peo-43-P-
Pieri Marco-P-41
Donati-Dodo-39-p

Mattei-Massimo- 36-p
Lenzi Alessandro-34-P-

Signorini-Edy- 31-p

Chirico-30-P-
Benamati- Alessandro-29-p
Bertondini Alberto-27-P-
Mazzotti-Michele-P-27

Ghirelli- 25
Pirini-Caracas-24-P-
Mariotti- Michele-p-22
Godio-16-P-

Bonaccorsi-15-P-

Riki terribilik-15-P-
Turchetti - 24-P-

Palumbo-14-P-
Gattamorta- Maurizio-13-p
Scimia Domenico--13-P-
Catalano-12
Paolettoni-12
Fredi-12
Babini-bab-12

Benini-12

Massari-10-P-
Casali-10-P-
Ciani-10-P-
Tomesani-8-p
Frontali-Nicolas-8-p
Turchetti--8
Azzolini-8-P-
Granone-8-P-
Carnicelli-Alex-8-P-
Ruffilli-Fabrizio-7-p
Nonnato-7-p
Paganini- Claudio-7-P-
Munerati-Fabio-6-p
De Vito-6-P-
Baggioni -6-P-
Spunto- 5-p
Guardigli-5-P-
Paradisi-5-P-
Bubani- Gino-5-P-
Orlandi-5-P-
Mercatali-5-P-
Zaghini-5-P-
Baruzzi-4-P-
Caminati-4-P-
Bartolini-3-P-
Vecchi-3-P-
Michelini-3-P-

Dall'Osso- Andrea-2-p
Saviotti-2-P-

Bonetti Andrea-P-2
Dall'Osso Marco-P-2
Billo-p2-
Minguzzi-Enrico-2
Trubia-Antonio-2
Palumbo-Federico-P-2
Pattuelli- 2
Amadori-Stefano-P-2
Chierici-Andrea--2
Nati-2-P-
Franzoso-2-P-
Roveran-2-P-
Savoia-2-P-

 Storia 1997-  Storia-1998  Storia 1999-   Storia -2000  Storia-2001

SETTORE BEACH TENNIS- 2006-2007
CIRCUITO BEACH TENNIS INDOOR

DOPPIO DONNE-FERRARA - 29-10-2006
Pasello elisa-Volta Antonella- 25
Rossi-bacchetta- 15
Vaccarella Irene-Azzi/- 12
Bertelli claudia-Montesi Leda- 12
Tarroni Nadia-Conti/- 11
Vaccarella barbara-Girotti Chiara/10
Legnani-Corradini/-9
Grandi Federica-Paolatti-9
Fabbri-Pedalino/-8
Azzi Alessandra-Fogli Eleonora/-7
Danieli-Matteucci/-6
Mencarelli-Bariani Paola-6

DOPPIO FEMMINILE Forli-05-11-06
Bonadonna Simona-Rossi Federica 25
Bruschi Franca-Bacchetta Federica 15
Del Duca Elena-Bigucci Tiziana 12
Caldironi Lucia-Pirazzini Patrizia 12
Cappelli Elisa-Magnani Lorenza 10
Fabbri Stefania-Podesta’ Laura 09
Spazzoli Giulia-Gasperoni Giulia 08
Rastelli Serena-Moretti Marina 08
Briccolani Elisa-Manzoni Lidia 07
Fabbri Cinzia-Fetti Sara 06
Argolini Niada-Sammaritani Monica 05

FORLI-DOPPIO MISTO 19-11-06
Montanari Marco-Bonadonna Simona 25
Catalano Matteo-Bacchetta Federica 15
Pregnolato Federico-Spazzoli Giulia 12
Bianchi Luigi-Fregni Laura 12
Zaghini Andrea-Fabbri Cinzia 10
Barattoni Alessandro-Del Duca Elena 09
Casadei Giorgio-Moretti Marina 08
Farnedi Flavio-Gilardi Giorgia 08
Grilli Federica-Contarini Raffaele 07
Antolini Cristian-Marconi Barbara 06
Di Lello Cristian-Rambaldi Cinzia 05
Cavallari Giorgio-Gualandra Lucia 04
Di Rienzo Fabio-Ruffilli Carlotta 03

FERRARA-26-11-06
BERTELLI CLAUDIA-BERTELLI-LICIA -25
VACCARELLA Barbara-SERVIDORI Stefania -15
PASELLO ELISA-ANTONELLA VOLTA -12
FOGLI ELEONORA-GRANDI FEDERICA -12
PEDALINO-FABBRI -10
PAOLATTI-MIGLIARI -9
AZZI ALESSANDRA-BERTELLI ROSI -8
RAVANI ERIKA-ROMAGNOLI ELISA -8
DIOMATTARIS COSTANZA- 7
GIROLIMETTO SARA -6
GIUGLIANI-SFRISI -5

FORLI-CAMPIONATI-ITALIANI-INDOOR-
DOPPIO FEMMINILE 03-12-06

Bonadonna Simona - Rossi Fererica 75
Pirazzini Patrizia – Bruschi Franca 45
Fabbri Stefania – Podesta’ Laura 36
Bacchetta Federica – Caldironi Lucia 36
Bigucci Elena – Del Duca Elena 30
Fabbri Cinzia – Gualandra Lucia 27
Gasperoni Giulia – Spazzoli Giulia 24
Cappelli Elisa – Valdinocci Valentina 24
Nati Laura – Rinaldini Katia 21

FERRARA - 10-12-06
VACCARELLA BARBARA-SERVIDORI STEFANIA -25
MONTESI LEDA-BERTELLI CLAUDIA -15
MANDINI SIMONA- DI GRAVINA FRANCESCA -12
PAOLATTI-GIROLIMETTO SARA -12
AZZI ALESSANDRA-BARIANI PAOLA -10
FOGLI ELEONORA-STRAZZARI CHIARA -9
DIOMATTARIS COSTANZA-MONTANAR-8
PEDALINO MENCARELLI -8
SAIEVA-CONTI -7

DOPPIO FEMMINILE -FORLI- 17-12-06
Pirazzini Patrizia-Bruschi Franca 50
Fabbri Stefania-Podesta’ Laura 30
Cappelli Elisa-Valdinocci Valentina 24
Fabbri Cinzia-Setti Sara 24
Del Duca Elena-Gherardi Ileana 20
Nati Laura-Segoni Cristina 18
Moressa Alessandra-Ghinami Daniela 16

FERRARA- 7-1-07
BRUSCHI- PIRAZZINI -25
MONTESI- BERTELLI -15
SPAZZOLI- TRAMONTANI -12
BERTELLI-BERTELLI -12
VACCARELLA- PASELLO -10
STRAZZARI- GIROTTI -9
MANDINI- DI GRAVINA -8
AZZI- PAOLATTI -8
GIROLIMETTO- DIOMATTARIS -7
MIGLIARI- MASNADA -6
GRANDI- GROCCO -5
BARIANI- PEDALINO -5

FERRARA- 11-2-07 DOPPIO MISTO
CATALANO Matteo- BACCHETTA Federica
CASALI- SPAZZOLI
BERTELLI Licia- BENINI Raffaele
SERVIDORI Stefania- BRUNI Daniele
MONTANARI- BONADONNA Simona
MINGOZZI Jody- ROSSI Federica
BERTELLI Claudia- CASELLI
DEL DUCA federica- BARATTONI

 SERIE B
GHERARDI Ileana- MAGRI
BENINI Attilio- BERTELLI Rosi
FACCINI davide- MANDINI simona
MILANI eros- FOGLI eleonora
PAOLATTI federica- BULZONI
ORTALI- MASOTTI
MENEGATTI Filippo- GROCCO toni
GANDINI Matteo- RAMBALDI Cinzia
BARAVELLI- FERRI
TOMMASI Marcello- AZZI Alessandra
MUNERATI Alessio- BARRI
DE BIAGGI Matteo- MENEGATTI Chiara

'' 3 TAPPA '' DOPPIO MISTO 18.03.07
Circolo Tennis M.A.F. di Bellaria

Montanari Marco - Bacchetta Federica 25
Lucchi Samuele - Cappelli Elisa 15
Casali Raffaele - Spazzoli Giulia 12
Pregnolato Federico - Gasperoni Giulia 12
Renzi Roberto - Del Sal Marta 10
Mercatali Andrea - Gherardi Ileana 09
Contarini Raffaele - Grilli Federica 08
Godio Matteo - Gorrini Monia 08
Raggini Antony - Bianchi Ilaria 07

SETTORE BEACH TENNIS- 2007

CIRCUITO BEACH TENNIS INDOOR

PER SINGOLO ATLETA-
Bonadonna Simona-125
Rossi Federica 115
Bruschi Franca- 110
Pirazzini Patrizia 107
Bacchetta Federica 81
Fabbri Stefania- 75
Podesta’ Laura -75
Del Duca Elena- 71
Fabbri Cinzia 67
Cappelli Elisa- 58
Bigucci Tiziana 54
Valdinocci Valentina 49
Caldironi Lucia- 48
Spazzoli Giulia- 44
Nati Laura – 39
Gasperoni Giulia 32
Gualandra Lucia 31
Pasello Elisa-25
Volta Antonella- 25
Setti Sara 24
Rinaldini Katia 21
Gherardi Ileana 20
Segoni Cristina 18
Moretti Marina 16
Moressa Alessandra-16
Ghinami Daniela 16
Fregni Laura 12
Vaccarella Irene-12
Azzi/- 12
Bertelli Claudia-12
Montesi Leda- 12
Tarroni Nadia-11
Conti/- 11
Magnani Lorenza 10
Vaccarella Barbara-10
Girotti Chiara/10
Legnani-9
Corradini/-9
Grandi Federica-9
Paolatti-9
Fabbri- 8
Pedalino/-8

Gilardi Giorgia 08
Rastelli Serena- 8
Grilli Federica-7
Manzoni Lidia 07
Briccolani Elisa-7
Manzoni Lidia 07
Azzi Alessandra-7
Fogli Eleonora/-7
Danieli-6
Matteucci/-6
Mencarelli-6
Bariani Paola-6

Marconi Barbara 06
Fetti Sara 06
Argolini Niada-5
Sammaritani Monica 05
Rambaldi Cinzia 05
Ruffilli Carlotta 03
Montaguti Davide 03

SETTORE BEACH TENNIS- 2007
CIRCUITO BEACH TENNIS -ESTATE

DOPPIO -DONNE
BAGNO-NELLO
MARINA-RA- 9-04-07
25-P- Meloni- Alice--Meloni- Serena
15-P- Spazzoli-Bonadonna-Simona
12-P- Bacchetta-Federica- Del Pasqua Michela
12-P- Pasi Enrica- Pirazzini
10-P-Ortali-Rossini
9-P- Del Duca-Ghilardi
8-P- Marini-Lucarini
8-P- Fabbri-Podesta'

DOPPIO -DONNE
BAGNO-NELLO
MARINA-RA- 15-04-07
25-P- Meloni- Alice--Meloni- Serena
15-P- Rossi-Bonadonna-Simona
12-P- Bacchetta-Federica- Del Pasqua Michela
12-P- Ortali-Rossini

DOPPIO -DONNE
BAGNO-NELLO
MARINA-RA- 22-04-07
25-P- Bacchetta-Federica- Del Pasqua Michela
15-P- Pirazzini-Bonadonna-Simona
12-P- Rossi-Cappelli
12-P- Ortali-Rossini
 

SETTORE BEACH TENNIS- 2007

CIRCUITO BEACH TENNIS ESTATE
PER SINGOLO ATLETA- DONNA
 

Meloni- Alice--50-P-
Meloni- Serena-50-P-
Bacchetta-Federica- 49-P-
Del Pasqua Michela-49-P-

Bonadonna-Simona-45-P-
Ortali- Patrizia-34-P-
Rossini-34-P-

Pirazzini-
Patrizia27-P-
Rossi -Federica--P- 27

Spazzoli- Giulia-15-P-
Pasi Enrica- 12-P-
Cappelli-12-p
Del Duca-9-P-
Ghilardi-9-P-
Marini-8-P-
Lucarini-8-P-
Fabbri-8-P-
Podesta'-8-P-

 

CLASSIFICHE - BEACH TENNIS INDOOR
RATING - 2007 -UOMO
viaggio all'estero per i primi 3 classificati

SETTORE BEACH TENNIS- 2006-2007
CIRCUITO BEACH TENNIS INDOOR

DOPPIO -UOMINI- FORLI- 22 -10- 06
Bondioli Gianluca-Lenzi Alessandro 25
Taroni Davide-Viarani Fabio 15
Sarti Riccardo-Barbieri Domenico 12
Bartolini Marzio-Ghetti Giorgio 12
Morolli Daniele-Dall’Osso Andrea 10
Paganini Claudio-Gattamorta Maurizio 09
Franchi Lorenzo-Ruffilli Fabrizio 08
Montanari Marco-Camanzi Gianpaolo 08
Togni Ivan-Pianticelli Claudio 07
Agatensi Michele-Ragazzini Manuel 06
Palmizi Antonio -Guerrini Patrick 05
Amadori Stefano-Zaghini Andrea 05
Caminati Alex-Crociati Roberto 04
Poggiolini Sandro-Poni Massimiliano 03
Flamighi Alessandro-Zecchini Alberto 02
Lucchi Mirko-Casadio Carlo 02
Casadio Enrico-Giorgioni Andrea 01
Margotti Paolo-Fiamminghi Filippo 01
Angeli Riccardo-Di Rienzo Fabio 01
Mengaccini Francesco-Arcangeloni Francesco 01
Biserna Alessandro-Biserna Andrea 01
Nati Luca-Benini Enrico 01
Montaguti Davide-Drudi Alberto 01
Attardi Paolo-Bianchi Michele 01
Milani Federico-Massi Leonardo 01

DOPPIO UOMINI -FERRARA - 29-10-2006
Marighella Matteo- Mingozzi Alex - 25
Catalano-Matteo- Dall'Osso Marco- 15
Montanari Marco- Fiocchi -Andrea- 12
Sarti- Riccardo-Bartolini Marzio- 12
Tommasi Marcello-Ziosi Roberto/-11
Bonaccorsi Mauro-Benini Raffaele/- 10
Vasquez Andrea-Manuzzi Eugenio/- 9
Polmonari-Trabucco massimiliano-9
Bertoncelli Luigi-Trevisani Michele/-8
Zerbinati Daniele-Sfargeri davide-8
Fabbri francesco-Mirko Folli-7
Brina alessandro-Sandri filippo-6
Burnacci-Caminati/-5
Dilani eros-Camattari franco-5
Gagliani-Bonazzi/-4
Menegatti filippo-Borghi massimo/-4
Miotto-Carli-Balolla/-3
Beccari Paolo-Beccari Lorenzo-3

DOPPIO MASCHILE -FORLI- 05-11-06
Bartolini Marzio-Ghetti Giorgio 25
Ceccarelli Federico-Fellini Filippo 15
Bertondini Alberto-Turchetti Paolo 12
Sarti Riccardo-Millari Flavio 12
Antonini Massimiliano-Ruffilli Fabrizio 10
Taroni Davide-Viarani Fabio 09
Testi Mirko-Torroni Mirko 08
Bianchedi Emanuele-Montanari Marco 08
Terzini Enrico-Omiccioli Simone 07
Poggiolini Alessandro-Ciuffoli Massimiliano 06
Flamini Alessandro-Mingozzi Samuele 05
Lazzari Marco-Casadei Fabio 05
Montaguti Davide-Bencivenni Cristian 04
Lucarelli Federico-Lucarelli Pachi 03
Paganini Claudio-Gattamorta Maurizio 02
Michelini Daniele-Donati Fabio 02
Casadio Enrico-Margotti Paolo 01
Bianchi Michele-Ottardi Paolo 01
Bissi Filippo-Piolanti Alfredo 01
Fabbri Filippo-Benazzi Marco 01
Biserna Alessandro-Biserna Andrea 01
Nati Luca-Benini Enrico 01
Zignani Enrico-Drudi Alberto 01
Bassi Stefano-Milanesi Paolo 01
Mariotti Enea-Zoffoli Francesco 01

FORLI-DOPPIO MISTO 19-11-06
Montanari Marco-Bonadonna Simona 25
Catalano Matteo-Bacchetta Federica 15
Pregnolato Federico-Spazzoli Giulia 12
Bianchi Luigi-Fregni Laura 12
Zaghini Andrea-Fabbri Cinzia 10
Barattoni Alessandro-Del Duca Elena 09
Casadei Giorgio-Moretti Marina 08
Farnedi Flavio-Gilardi Giorgia 08
Grilli Federica-Contarini Raffaele 07
Antolini Cristian-Marconi Barbara 06
Di Lello Cristian-Rambaldi Cinzia 05
Cavallari Giorgio-Gualandra Lucia 04
Di Rienzo Fabio-Ruffilli Carlotta 03

DOPPIO MASCHILE -26-11-06 -CESENA
Fellini Filippo-Vincenzi Daniele 25
Battistini Nicola-Zignani Enrico 15
Togni Ivan-Pianticelli Claudio 12
Brandolini Marcello-Galassi Riccardo 12
Nati Luca-Rinaldini Stefano 10
Drudi Alberto-Montaguti Davide 09
Pregnolato Federico-Gorini Manuel 08
Amadori Stefano-Casali Raffaele 08
Donini Luca-Biondini Roberto 07
Pascucci Gian Galeazzo-Brighi Aurelio 06
Caminati David-Boschetti Enrico 05

FERRARA-26-11-06
TOMMASI MARCELLO- ZIOSI ROBERTO -25
SIGNORINO NICOLA- TRABUCCO NICOLA -15
GIORI –TREVISANI MICHELE -12
DAVIDE BENINI- VITALI -12
MINGOZZI JODY- MASSINO -VECCHIATINI -10
DE ANGELIS LUCA- ANDREA VASQUEZ -9
BALBONI- MATTEO FERRARI -8
PIRANI FILIPPO - DE BIAGGI -8
ASNICAR GINO – FILIPPO MENEGATTI -7
MUNERATI- ORLANDI -6
BERTONCELLI LUIGI- STEFANO CAVALIERI -5
TORTONESI ANDREA- BLINI -5
PIRANI- DELFINO -4
CAMINATI- CROCIATI -3
BANZI- TUFANELLI -2
CAMATTARI FRANCO- EROS MILANI -2
BULZONI- SISTI -BRINA- SANDRI -1
SPETTOLI-GANDINI -1

FORLI-CAMPIONATI-ITALIANI-INDOOR-
DOPPIO MASCHILE 03-12-06

Gambi Nicola-Maldini Alan 75
Bondioli Gianluca-Lenzi Alessandro 45
Barbieri Matteo-Mariotti Michele 36
Berardi Cristian-Bartolini Matteo 36
Taroni Davide-Montanari Marco 30
Fellini Filippo-Nati Luca 27
Garavini Marco-Barbieri Domenico 24
Guerrini Patrick-Dell’Omo Stefano 24
Bartolini Marzio-Ghetti Giorgio 21
Bonaccorsi Luca-Massari Maurizio 18
Minguzzi Andrea-Mingozzi Samuele 15
Ruffilli Fabrizio-Pirini Enrico 15
Testi Mirko-Alba Massimo 12
Turchetti Paolo-Viarani Fabio 09
Amadori Stefano-Casali Raffaele 06
Paganini Claudio-Gambi Pierluigi 06
Antolini Cristian-Mazzolini Matteo 03
Bassi Stefano-Bertaccini Cristian 03
Benamati Alessandro-Meliconi Luca 03
Bencivenni Cristian-Montaguti Davide 03
Benini Enrico-Casadio Carlo 03
Biserna Andrea-Biserna Alessandro 03
Casadio Enrico-Biagiotti Manuel 03
Dionigi Luisini-Zoppini Simone 03
Fiammenghi Filippo-Baldelli Niccolo’ 03
Flamigni Alessandro-Cappelli Flavio 03
Gattamorta Maurizio-De Vito Maurizio 03
Geli Andrea-Antoni Andrea 03
Iriti Pietro-Marioni Michele 03
Lelli Nicola-Margotti Paolo 03
Lucarelli Federico-Lucarelli Pachi 03
Panzavolta Enrico-Casadei Fabio 03
Visani Fausto-Samore’ Marco 03
Zaghini Andrea-Cagnoni Emiliano 03

SERIE A-FERRARA-10-12-06
CATALANO MATTEO- DALL’OSSO -25
BERTONDINI- TURCHETTI -15
BENINI RAFFAELE- BONACCORSI MAURO -12
TOMMASI MARCELLO- ZIOSI ROBERTO -12
TREVISANI MICHELE- GIORI -10
BRUNI DANIELE- POCATERRA RICCARDO-9
POLMONARI- VITALI -8
BERTONCELLI LUIGI- DANIELE SFARGERI -8
SERIE B,C,NC
FRANCO CAMATTARI-FOLLI MIRCO -7
GAVAGNA PAOLO-SOLDATI STEFANO -6
BRINA ALESSANDRO-SANDRI -5
MENEGATTI FILIPPO-CHILIN DIEGO -5
VECCHIATINI M.LIANO-BERTI SANDRO -4
GAMBARIN-BELLETTETATO -3
GESSI MARCO-DE BIAGGI -2
TRABUCCO M.NO-TRABUCCO NICOLA -2
BANZI TUFFANELLI -1
DANIELI PAOLO-BINDINI ANDREA -1
CAVALLARI-RUFFONI -1
SISTI-BULZONI -1
ZAMBRINI-FALLERI -1
BECCARI PAOLO-BECCARI LORENZO -1
TALASSI-MARSILI -1

DOPPIO MASCHILE -FORLI-17-12-06
Bianchedi Lele-Di Cori Maurizio 50
Marighella Matteo-Mattei Massimo 30
Sarti Riccardo-Chirico Gianluca 24
Gambi Nicola-Maldini Alan 24
Bartolini Marzio-Donati Aroldo 20
Paganini Claudio-Gambi Pierluigi 18
Taroni Davide-Viarani Fabio 16
Ruffilli Fabrizio-Camanzi Gianpaolo 16
Cappelli Flavio-Dell’Omo Stefano 14
Burnacci Mattia-Rondinelli Riccardo 12
Ghetti Giorgio-Antonini Massimiliano 10
Fellini Filippo-Vincenzi Daniele 10
Antolini Cristian-Mazzolini Matteo 8
Fiammenghi Filippo-Caminati Alex 6
Casadei Fabio-Panzavolta Enrico 4
Casadio Enrico-Rossi Filippo 4
Medri Cesare-Rava Fabio 2
Pregnolato Federico-Taioli Gianluca 2
Bencivenni Critian-Biserna Alessandro 2
Bagnati Alexander-Pierella Francesco 2
Nanni Luca-Ognibene Gabrio 2
Rinaldini Stefano-Fabbri Fabrizio 2
Drudi Alberto-Milanesi Paolo 2
Bianchi Michele-Ottardi Paolo 2
Piolanti Alfredo-Mengaccini Francesco 2
Gregori Stefano-Scarpellini Matteo 2
Montaguti Davide-Mimmi Davide 2
Fabbri Alen-Martinetti Remo 2
Magri Luca-Barattoni Alessandro 2
Benini Enrico-Bagnolini Gianmarco 2
Cavalli Simone-Toschi Giorgio 2
Margotti Paolo-Giorgioni Andrea 2

FERRARA-7-1-07-SERIE A
BIANCHEDI- BARTOLINI -25
CATALANO- MONTANARI-15
MARIOTTI- BARBIERI -12
BERTONCELLI- BRUNI -12
CAMATTARI- FOLLI -10
BONACCORSI- BENINI-9
TREVISANI- GIORI -8
TOMMASI- ZIOSI -8
SERIE B
MERLI- BERTI -7
BRINA- SANDRI -6
MINGOZZI- BOROZZINO -5
CROCIATI- CAMINATI -5
MENEGATTI- FERRARINI -4
TUROLLA- BOCCARDO-3
ASNICAR- FERRARI -2
MARCHETTI- MORARI-2
CASELLI- BACILIERI -1
GAVAGNA- SOLDATI -1
PASOTTI- VIGNOCCHI -1
CHILIN- GIUSTI -1
CERCI- DE BIAGGI -1
NERI- SPETTOLI -1
SANTI- BARAVELLI -1
BARBIERI- CATOZZI -1
DANIELI- BINDINI -1
BIGONI- COPPINI -1
GESSI- PIRANI -1
BANZI- ZINZARELLA -1

Doppio Maschile 21-01-07-FORLI
Fellini Filippo-Ceccarelli Federico 25
Taroni Davide-Casali Raffaele 15
Ragazzini Manuel-Agatensi Michele 12
Ruffilli Fabrizio-Amadei Andrea 12
Onori Marco-Pierfederici Alessandro 10
Ghetti Giorgio-Nanni Luca 09
Caminati Alex-Camanzi Gianpaolo 08
Gattamorta Maurizio- De Vito Maurizio 08
Bassi Stefano-Bertaccini Cristian 07
Biserna Alessandro-Bertaccini Matteo 06
Gambi Nicola-Antoni Andrea 05
Bencivenni Cristian-Biserna Andrea 05
Flamigni Alessandro-Zecchini Alberto 04
Palmizi Antonio-Antolini Cristian 03
Mingozzi Samuele-Minguzzi Andrea 02
Venturi Stefano-Poni Massimiliano 02
Casadio Enrico-Biagiotti Manuel 01
Mariotti Enea-Zoffoli Francesco 01 Mangaccini Francesco-Piolanti Alfredo 01
Cucchi Alan-Menghetti Fabio 01
Bianchi Massimo-Bertoni Roberto 01
Morellini Massimo-Baravelli Moris 01
Baldelli Niccolo'-Angeli Riccardo 01
Drudi Alberto-Milanesi Paolo 01
Fabbri Filippo-Benazzi Marco 01
Testi Mirko-Torroni Mirko 01
Ognibene Gabrio-Ravaioli Devis 01
Zaghini Andrea-Ridolfi Giacomo 01
Toschi Giorgio-Rossi Filippo 01
Elia Stefano-Ghetti Raffaele 01
Bagnati Alexander-Rossi Francesco 01
Pezzoli Massimo-Cimatti Alberto 01
Angelicchio Jaico-Bassenghi Moreno 01 Raggi Roberto-Raggi Cristian 01 Lucarelli Federico-Lucarelli Pachi 01
Lazzarini Carlo-Tobanellis Aris 01
Onori Alessandro-Regni Daniele 01
Fiammenghi Filippo-Margotti Paolo 01

FORLI 4-2-07
Marighella Matteo -Mingozzi Alex-25
Bianchedi Lele-Di Cori Maurizio-15
Barbieri Matteo -Benamati Alessandro-12
Ghetti Giorgio-Bartolini Marzio-12
Bondioli Gianluca-Lenzi Alessandro-10
Fellini Filippo-Ruffilli Fabrizio-9
Sarti Riccardo-Antonini Massimiliano-8
Benini Raffaele-Montanari Marco-8
Viarani Fabio-Millari Flavio-7
Lucarelli Federico-Lucarelli Pachi-7
Terzini Enrico-Cinotti Filippo-7
Cappelli Flavio-Flamighi Alessandro-7
Caminati Alex-Margotti Paolo-7
Gambelli Andrea-Antoni Andrea-7
Dionigi Luisino-Bolognesi Paolo-7
Brunetti Caudio-Frattini Roberto-7
Teasti Mirko-Torroni Mirko-7
Zaghini Andrea-Ridolfi Giacomo-7
Bonaccorsi Luca-Massari Maurizio-7
Paganini Claudio-Gambi Pierluigi-7
Serie B

Bertaccini Matteo -Biserna Alessandro-7
Farnedi Flavio-Rossi Alessandro-6
Zignani Enrico-Battistini Nicola-5
Biserna Andrea-Bassenghi Moreno-5
Baldelli Niccolo'-Angeli Riccardo-4
Rava Fabio-Medri Cesare-3
Verri Masimiliano-Gattamorta Maurizio-2
Bianchi Massimo-Ottardi Paolo-2
Drudi Alberto-Bencivenni Cristian-1
Antolini Cristian-Gemma Francesco-1
Casadio Enrico-Casadio Benito-1
Pezzoli Massimo-Cimatti Alberto-1

FORLI- 25-2-2007
Serie a

Bartolini Marzio-Ghetti Giorgio 25
Bonaccorsi Luca-Zaghini Andrea 15
Bondioli Gianluca-Lenzi Alessandro 12
Taroni Davide-Viarani Fabio 12
Paganini Claudio-Gambi Pierluigi 10
Ruffilli Fabrizio-Camanzi Gianpaolo 9
Cappelli Flavio-Dell'omo Stefano 8
De Vito Maurizio-Gattamorta Maurizio 8
Mingozzi Samuele-Testi Mirco 7
Michelini Daniele -Visani Fausto 7
Minguzzi Enrico-Flamighi Alessandro 7
Lucarelli Federico-Lucarelli Paki 7
Caminati Alex- Crociati Roberto 7
Casadei Fabio- Panzavolta Enrico 7
Antoni Andrea- Pierfederici Alessandro 7
Pezzoli Massimo-Novelli Germano 7
Margotti Paolo-Burnacci Mattia 7
Minghetti Davide-Bandini Stefano 7
Agatensi Michele-Ragazzini Manuel 7
Zanoni Valerio-Zampighi Alberto 7

Serie b
Biserna Andrea-Biserna Alessandro 7
Margotti Paolo- Burnacci Mattia 6
Zignani Enrico-Drudi Alberto 5
Venturi Stefano-Poni Massimiliano 5
Bassi Stefano-Baldelli Niccolo' 4
Antolini Cristian-Bencivenni Cristian 3
Nati Luca-Lucchi Samuele 2
Rava Fabio-Medri Cesare 2
Gentilini Ivan-Farina Andrea 1
Mariotti Enea-Zoffoli Francesco 1
Chieco Davide-Borghesi Riccardo 1
Abbondanza Filippo-Ghetti Raffaele 1
Farnedi Flavio-Rossi Alessandro 1
Berti Alex-Tsobanellis Aris 1
Milanesi Paolo- Bissi Filippo 1
Casadio Enrico-Monti Piero 1
Lazzarini Carlo-Fiammenghi Filippo 1
Drudi Alex-Bonoli Maurizio 1
Argnani Andrea-Cerotti Nicola 1
Piolanti Alfredo-Mengaccini Francesco 1

''9 TAPPA '' DOPPIO UOMO
FORLI INDOOR 25.03.07

SERIE A
Bartolini Marzio - Ghetti Giorgio 25
Taroni Davide - Bertondini Alberto 15
Montanari Marco - Berardi Cristian 12
Paganini Claudio - Amato Stefano 12
Visani Fausto - Samore' Marco 10
Palmizi Antonio - Testi Mirko 09
Gattamorta Maurizio - De Vito Maurizio 08
Zaghini Andrea - Bonaccorsi Luca 08
Ruffilli Fabrizio - Franchi Lorenzo 07
Minguzzi Enrico - Casali Raffaele 07
Lucarelli Paki - Terzini Enrico 07
Agatensi Michele - Ragazzini Manuel 07
Onori Marco - Pierfederici Alessandro 07
Onori Alessandro - Parma Mattia 07
Godio Fabio - Godio Matteo 07
Biserna Andrea - Biserna Alessandro 07
Nati Luca - Fellini Filippo 07
Mingozzi Samuele - Angeli Riccardo 07
Casadei Fabio - Valli Francesco 07
Lazzarini Carlo - Gatta Filippo 07

SERIE B
Tomesani Michel - Paradisi Matteo 07
Bencivenni Cristian - Antolini Cristian 06
Rava Fabio- Casadio Gianluca 05
Rossello Andrea - Castellucci Denis 05
Mirizi Francesco - Gemma Francesco 04
Casadio Enrico - Biagiotti Manuel 03
Burnacci Mattia - Margotti Paolo 02
Venturi Stefano - Poni Andrea 02
Caminati Alex - Crociati Roberto 01
Mazzotti Gionata - Ciuffoli Franco Imola 01
Farnedi Flavio - Rossi Alessandro 01
Borghesi Riccardo - Chieco Davide 01
Soldati Denis - Aris Tsobanellis 01
Mariotti Enea - Zoffoli Francesco 01
Bianchi Michele - Minutillo Marcello 01
Ghetti Raffaele - Fiamminghi Filippo 01
Pregnolato Federico - Gorini Manuel 01
Bassenghi Moreno - Urbini Paolo 01
Amaducci Luca - Amboni Claudio 01
Drudi Alberto - Biserna Andrea 01

SETTORE BEACH TENNIS- 2007

CIRCUITO BEACH TENNIS INDOOR

PER SINGOLO ATLETA-
Bartolini Marzio 140
Ghetti Giorgio-139
Fellini Filippo 118
Montanari Marco -116
Taroni Davide -112
Gambi Nicola 104
Maldini Alan-99
Bondioli Gianluca 92
Ruffilli Fabrizio-86
Lenzi Alessandro-80
Bianchedi Lele-73
Viarani Fabio 68
Di Cori Maurizio 65
Paganini Claudio 64
Sarti Riccardo 56
Marighella Matteo-55
Barbieri Matteo 48
Gattamorta Maurizio-40
Ceccarelli Federico 40
Nati Luca 39
Dell'Omo Stefano-38
Barbieri Domenico 36
Bartolini Matteo 36
Berardi Cristian 36
Mariotti Michele 36
Vincenzi Daniele 35
Camanzi Gianpaolo 32
Gambi Pierluigi 30
Mattei Massimo 30
Casali Raffaele 29
Guerrini Patrick 29
Antonini Massimiliano 28
Testi Mirko 28
Zaghini Andrea 26
Bonaccorsi Luca-25
Caminati Alex 25
Massari Maurizio 25
Mingozzi Alex-25
Cappelli Flavio 24
Chirico Gianluca 24
Garavini Marco-24
Mingozzi Samuele 22
Pregnolato Federico 22
Flamighi Alessandro-21
Turchetti Paolo-21
Zignani Enrico 21
Battistini Nicola 20
Biserna Alessandro 20
Donati Aroldo 20
Millari Flavio 19
Montaguti Davide 19
Pianticelli Claudio19
Togni Ivan 19
Agatensi Michele 18
Ragazzini Manuel 18
Minguzzi Andrea 17
Drudi Alberto 16
Torroni Mirko 16
Antoni Andrea 15
Benamati Alessandro 15
Bencivenni Cristian 15
Biserna Andrea 15
Catalano Matteo 15
Margotti Paolo 15
Pirini Enrico 15
Farnedi Flavio 14
Lucarelli Federico 14
Lucarelli Pachi 14
Terzini Enrico 14
Bertaccini Matteo 13
Casadei Fabio13
Alba Massimo 12
Amadei Andrea 12
Bertondini Alberto 12
Bianchi Luigi 12
Brandolini Marcello 12
Burnacci Mattia 12
Galassi Riccardo 12
Rinaldini Stefano 12
Rondinelli Riccardo-12
Amadori Stefano(RA)-11
Barattoni Alessandro -11
Bassi Stefano 11
Casadio Enrico 11
De Vito Maurizio-11
Fiammenghi Filippo 11
Mazzolini Matteo-11
Nanni Luca 11
Bertaccini Cristian 10
Dall'Osso Andrea-10
Dionigi Luisino-10
Morolli Daniele 10
Onori Marco 10
Pierfederici Alessandro10
Poggiolini Alessandro 9
Amadori Stefano(RN)-8
Baldelli Niccolo'-8
Benini Raffaele-8
Casadei Giorgio 8
Franchi Lorenzo-8
Gorini Manuel 8
Palmizi Antonio 8
Panzavolta Enrico 8
Ridolfi Giacomo 8
Benini Enrico 7
Biondini Roberto 7
Bolognesi Paolo-7
Brunetti Claudio 7
Cinotti Filippo-7
Contarini Raffaele-7
Donini Luca-7
Frattini Roberto-7
Gambelli Andrea 7
Omiccioli Simone 7
Angeli Riccardo 6
Bassenghi Moreno-6
Brighi Aurelio 6
Ciuffoli Massimiliano 6
Ottardi Paolo 6
Pascucci Gian Galeazzo 6
Poni Massimiliano 6
Rossi Alessandro-6
Zecchini Alberto 6
Boschetti Enrico 5
Caminati David-5
Casadio Carlo 5
Di Lello Cristian 5
Lazzari Marco-5
Medri Cesare-5
Piolanti Alfredo-5
Rava Fabio 5
Rossi Filippo 5
Antolini Cristian 4
Biagiotti Manuel 4
Bianchi Michele 4
Cavallari Giorgio 4
Crociati Roberto 4
Di Rienzo Fabio 4
Mengaccini Francesco-4
Milanesi Paolo 4
Toschi Giorgio 4
Bagnati Alexander 3
Bianchi Massimo 3
Cagnoni Emiliano 3
Geli Andrea-3
Giorgioni Andrea 3
Iriti Pietro -3
Lelli Nicola -3
Marioni Michele 3
Meliconi Luca -3
Ognibene Gabrio 3
Samore' Marco-3
Venturi Stefano 3
Visani Fausto 3
Zoppini Simone 3
Bagnolini Gianmarco 2
Benazzi Marco-2
Cavalli Simone-2
Cimatti Alberto-2
Donati Fabio 2
Fabbri Alen 2
Fabbri Fabrizio 2
Fabbri Filippo 2
Gregori Stefano 2
Lucchi Mirko 2
Magri Luca-2
Mariotti Enea 2
Martinetti Remo 2
Michelini Daniele 2
Mimmi Davide-2
Pezzoli Massimo 2
Pierella Francesco 2
Scarpellini Matteo 2
Taioli Gianluca-2
Verri Masimiliano-2
Zoffoli Francesco 2
Andrini Enrico 1
Angelicchio Jaico 1
Arcangeloni Francesco-1
Baldelli Mario 1
Baravelli Moris 1
Bertoni Roberto-1
Bissi Filippo 1
Casadio Benito-1
Cucchi Alan 1
Elia Stefano 1
Gemma Francesco-1
Ghetti Raffaele 1
Lazzarini Carlo-1
Mangaccini Francesco-1
Massi Leonardo1
Menghetti Fabio 1
Milani Federico1
Mirizzi Francesco 1
Monti Gianpiero-1
Morellini Massimo-1
Muratore Alfredo-1
Onori Alessandro 1
Palopoli Remigio-1
Ragazzini Stefano-1
Raggi Cristian-1
Raggi Roberto-1
Ravaioli Devis 1
Regni Daniele 1
Rossi Francesco 1
Tsobanellis Aris 1
Zampighi Alberto-1
Zanoni Valerio 1